ChurchLocationTelephone
Alliance ChurchMelrose488-7733
Alma Center Assembly of God ChurchAlma Center964-8311
Black River BaptistBlack River Falls284-8144
Campers Worship Service, ELCALake Arbutus284-4213
Cataract United MethodistCataract488-5311
Community Christian ChurchBlack River Falls284-9818
Countryside Evangelical Free ChurchMerrillan333-6011
Evangelical Lutheran Church,ELCABlack River Falls284-4213
Family Worship Assembly Church Black River Falls284-5569
Grace Lutheran Church, Mo.SynodAlma Center964-2203
Hocak United Church of ChristBlack River Falls284-2625
Immaculate Conception ChurchAlma Center964-5201
Little Norway Lutheran ChurchBlack River Falls284-0965
Melrose United Methodist ChurchMeIrose488-5311
Northfield Lutheran ChurchNorthfield984-2216
Our Savior's Lutheran ChurchHixton963-4291
Parkview ChurchBlack River Falls284-5434
Peace Evangelical Lutheran Church (WELS)Cataract608-272-3844
Pine Hill Church of ChristBlack River Falls284-3398
Pentecostal LighthouseBlack River Falls715-299-7775
St. Joseph's Catholic ChurchBlack River Falls284-5613
Shamrock Union (United Methodist)Shamrock488-5311
Squaw Creek - Little Norway Parish, ELCA5 mi. S of BRF on 54 W284-5965
St. John's Lutheran Church - Mo. SynodBlack River Falls284-7003
St. Kevin's Catholic ChurchMelrose488-3001
St. Paul Evangelical Lutheran Church (WELS)Cataract608-272-3844
Taylor Lutheran Church, ELCATaylor662-2561
Millston
284-4888
United Methodist, Alma Center,Hixton,MerrillanAlma Center, Hixton, Merrillan333-5121
United Methodist ChurchBlack River Falls284-4114
Upper Pigeon Creek Lutheran ChurchNorthfield984-2234